本文へスキップ

目指せ!全国制覇! Osaka Sakai Boys

卒団生と主な進路先

進路先一覧

近畿大学工業高等専門学校 松商学園高等学校 初芝橋本高等学校
大産大付属高等学校  センテニアル・セカンダリー・スクール  近畿大学泉州高等学校
懐風館高等学校  帝京大学可児高等学校  大阪偕星学園高等学校
 履正社高等学校 河南高等学校 松山聖陵高等学校
東百舌鳥高等学校 金光八尾高等学校 立正大学淞南高等学校
金剛高等学校 狭山高等学校  大塚高等学校
 益田東高等学校 和泉高等学校 石見智翠館高等学校 
 登美丘高等学校 早稲田摂陵高等学校  香川西高等学校
東大阪大学柏原高等学校   桜宮高等学校 阪南大学高等学校 
 大阪学芸高等学校 長野高等学校  九州国際大学付属高等学校
泉陽高等学校  日本航空高等学校石川 精華高等学校 
 清教学園高等学校 鶴岡東高等学校   上宮高等学校
 初芝富田林高等学校 初芝立命館高等学校 美原高等学校 
上宮太子高等学校  此花学院高等学校   京都翔英高等学校
 都城高等学校 北大津高等学校   大阪商業大学堺高等学校
PL学園高等学校  三国丘高等学校  尽誠学園高等学校 
藤井寺工科高等学校  松原高等学校  農芸高等学校 
倉吉北高等学校  興国高等学校  堺上高等学校
浪速高等学校  藤井寺高等学校   酒田南高等学校
 紀央館高等学校  大阪体育大学浪商高等学校 東住吉高等学校 
 鳳高等学校 新田高等学校  近畿大学付属高等学校 
日高高等学校中津分校  帝京第五高等学校  生光高等学校 
高野山高等学校  大成学院大学高等学校  光泉高等学校 
高知中央高等学校  作陽高等学校  富田林高等学校 

35期生(2018年卒団)

藤 山 拓 海 北 方 一 颯 荒 田 佳 佑 河 村 晴
丸 岡 航 太 岡 本 こころ

◆卒団生 高校進路

・松商学園高等学校 ・新川高等学校 ・日高高等学校中津分校 ・大阪商業大学堺高等学校

34期生(2017年卒団)

安 藤 寛 太 前 畑 光 矢 野 村 匠 奥 野 功 太
中 馬 孝 太 堅 田 大 介 中 村 映 斗 東 尾 賢 吾
中 原 崚 介  森 大 樹 中 尾 太 一  江 口 優 馬 
 村 島 直 樹 仲 西 修 司     

◆卒団生 高校進路

・高知中央高等学校 ・作陽高校 ・阪南大学高等学校 ・浪速高校 ・ 清教学園高等学校
・大阪商業大学堺高等学校 ・初芝橋本高校  ・上宮太子高等学校  ・富田林高等学校
・東住吉高等学校 ・金剛高等学校 

33期生(2016年卒団)

久 郷 凜 太 郎 近 藤 蒼 真 平 田 陵 中 谷 聡 一 朗
川 島 拓 馬 俵 祐 翔 松 尾 和 司  大 見 昂 生
中 野 修 太      

◆卒団生 高校進路

・初芝橋本高校 ・初芝立命館高等学校 ・益田東高等学校 ・近畿大学工業高等専門学校
・興国高等学校 ・懐風館高等学校 
 
32期生(2015年卒団)


岡 本  直 樹 遠 藤  隼 万 吉 村 悠 生 吉 田  翔 希
吉 田  颯 志 神 村  重 輝 田 中 秀 宜  白 野  晴 希
半 田  海 斗  矢 野  裕 大    

◆卒団生 高校進路

・益田東高等学校 ・大阪体育大学浪商高等学校 ・阪南大学高等学校
・大阪商業大学堺高等学校 ・尽誠学園高等学校  ・東住吉高等学校
・鳳高等学校 ・大阪偕星学園高等学校

31期生(2014年卒団)

早 川  龍 一 森 田  哲 平 徳 島  汰 成 中久保  颯汰 
畠 山   伶  中 村  颯 太  橋 爪  和 志   宮 田 健士郎
福 富  裕 輔  福 富  大 輔  牧 野  亮 介  坂 口  達 哉 

◆卒団生 高校進路

・早稲田摂陵高等学校 ・初芝橋本高等学校 ・松商学園高等学校
・石見智翠館高等学校 ・センテニアル・セカンダリー・スクール 
・懐風館高等学校 ・大産大付属高等学校 ・浪速高校 ・益田東高等学校
・近畿大学工業高等専門学校 ・清教学園高等学校 ・精華高等学校

30期生(2013年卒団)

野 邑  大 河 西 野   紡 坂 本  日 明 橋 本  貴 之
辻 田  敏 大 寺 田  有 希 岩 崎  勇 斗 林   大 和
細 谷  優 太 上 岡  力 也 眞喜志  柊 瀧 村  虎 一
有 村  颯 太 池 田  幸 紀 大 塚  元 稀 藤 井  勝 斗

◆卒団生 高校進路

・近畿大学泉州高等学校 ・帝京大学可児高等学校 ・河南高等学校
・金光八尾高等学校 ・東百舌鳥高等学校 ・大阪偕星学園高等学校
・東大阪大学柏原高等学校 ・立正大学淞南高等学校 ・松山聖陵高等学校
・金剛高等学校 ・懐風館高等学校 ・興国高等学校 ・西成高等学校
・あべの翔学高等学校

29期生(2012年卒団)

新 井  顕 貴 水 谷  尚 矢 西 村  祥 太 鈴 木  雄 守
倉 谷  知 弥 山 元  達 矢 吉 井  美 雄 岡 島  龍 誠
吉 末  翔 太 藤 田  希 望 池 田  幹 斗 中 村  達 哉
白 井  嘉 晃 石 田  拓 也 山 本  慶一郎

◆卒団生 高校進路

・履正社高等学校 ・石見智翠館高等学校 ・大塚高等学校
・東大阪大学柏原高等学校 ・益田東高等学校 ・懐風館高等学校
・浪速高校 ・登美丘高等学校 ・狭山高等学校 ・香川西高等学校
・和泉高等学校 ・阪南大学高等学校 

28期生 ・(2011年卒団)

迫 川  公一朗 藤 田  樹 希 田 丸  晋 也 森 本  悠 史
大 西   瞭 大 西   遵 木 戸  勇 作 山 本  一 輝
内 村  太 郎 東中尾  尚 也 久 保  和 海 田 中  瞭
置 田  陽 也 佐 藤   廉

◆卒団生 高校進路

・浪速高等学校 ・早稲田摂陵高等学校 ・大阪学芸高等学校
・河内長野高等学校 ・上宮太子高等学校 ・鶴岡東高等学校
・泉陽高等学校 ・桜宮高等学校 九州国際大付属高等学校
・清教学園高等学校 ・上宮高等学校

27期生(2010年卒団)

市 橋   凌 大 前  尚 樹 尾 崎  健 人 金 谷  玲 央
川 島  祐 哉 久津輪  愛 樹 黒 岩  大 地 仲   雅 斗
東 口  優 哉 森 田  孝 介 安 井   蓮 柳 川  浩 大
柳   雄 人

◆卒団生 高校進路

・堺上高等学校 ・初芝富田林高等学校 ・清教学園高等学校 
・日本航空高等学校石川 ・美原高等学校 ・都城高等学校
・履正社高等学校 ・鶴岡東高等学校 ・京都翔英高等学校
・PL学園高等学校 ・益田東高等学校 ・初芝立命館高等学校

25期生(2008年卒団)

津 村  大 輝 青 木  凱 史 柳   元 毅 瀧 村  一 球
高 橋  昌 也 山 下  貴 大 植 田  涼 太 藤 井  滉 司

24期生(2007年卒団)

辻   隆 士 坂 中  涼 平 大河原  朋 哉 西 村  匡 弘
芝 本  祐 輝 本 多  亜 聖 松 尾  幸 太

23期生(2006年卒団)

小 寺  克 弥 中 森  勇 樹 松 本  勇 輝

22期生(2005年卒団)

辻   安 晃 堂 免  伸 也 芝 本  将 規 岸 澤  伸 吾
大河原 拓 郎       

21期生(2004年卒団)

山 本  哲 也 野 里  昇 平 濱 上   宝 中 島  大 介
 堂 免  一 紀 藤 田  桃 子  津 田  文 太  帖 地  直 哉 
髭   享 佳  大 西  誠 哉   出 水  秀 典  伊 藤  雅 彦

20期生(2003年卒団)

吉 井  寿 晃 中 浦  克 哉 田 村  僚 冶 平 通   徹
吉 川  真 範  出 水  亮 任 石 本  拓 也   荒 谷  武 志

19期生(2002年卒団)

松 村  亮 太 中 浦  克 則 寺 前   亮 辻   裕 介
千 葉  拓 也  田 中  健一郎  布 内  聡 司  大 谷  純 則 

18期生(2001年卒団)

林  晋 吾 船 道  健 児 島 谷  篤 史 尾 西   巧
 岩 村  竜 矢  伊 藤  準 也    

17期生(2000年卒団)

山 本  洋 平 南 尾  昭 宏 東 原  康 祥 川 口  裕 規

16期生(1999年卒団)

松 原  悠 紀 濱 田  将 嗣 徳 山  厳 彦 西   一 樹

15期生(1998年卒団)

萩 尾  公 勇 生 村  真 司

14期生(1997年卒団)

福 井  勝 博 西 山  壮 宏 西 野  伸 一 夏 山  浩 太
中 尾  佳 誠  徳 山  馨 一  東 原  正 憲  古田口  仁 
江 島   聡  影 谷  政 修  山 下  恭 平   

13期生(1996年卒団)

當 山  忠 司 醍 醐  洋 志  川 坂  晋 也 大 給  剛 史
大 谷  和 也  幸 田  祐 博     

12期生(1995年卒団)

當 山  義 忍 手 島  孝 幸 鈴 木  哲 司 国 府  洋 介
 近 重  裕 幸  奥 田  慎 司  大 谷  和 也  今 永   優

11期生(1994年卒団)

鳴 田  和 樹 田 中  秀 治 木 津  昌 志 菊 井  豪 雄
 折 戸  一 則 大 谷  直 人  井 上  直 也   佐 藤  敏 行
 宮 本  宏 樹      

9期生(1992年卒団)

藤 戸  嘉 弘 竹 内  鋭 二 十 川  孝 富 菊 井 健太郎
兼 田  貴 志  内 田  達 也  中 野  豊 巳  大 浦  巧 也 
宝 田  晶 夫  新 原  耕 浩     

8期生(1991年卒団)

山 本  雄 士 長 尾   佳 檀 上   毅 建 部  大 輔
笠 井  正 史       

7期生(1990年卒団)

和 田  卓 也 中 川  久 之 竹 内  淳 一 近 藤  敏 隆
兼 田  栄 治   小 立  一 郎  内 田   聡  

6期生(1989年卒団)

沖 田  文 和 藤 原  拓 也 松 田  和 久

5期生(1988年卒団)

川 島  正 道 高 木  勝 義 釜 野  佳 人 茨 木  俊 博
本 多  隆 志  藤 原  伸 也     

4期生(1987年卒団)

松 本  洋 介 松 原  敬 一 西 江  浩 三 川 内  美 佳

3期生(1986年卒団)

中 野  惣一朗 種 田  佳 隆 森 本   健

2期生(1985年卒団)

筒 川   武 高 橋   豊  長 田  茂 雄 奥 野   賢
中 馬   強  青 井   崇    

1期生(1984年卒団)

瀧 村   一  辻 田  敏 之 沖 代  洲 弘 梅 原   聖
松 吉  勇 人  森   智 弘  中 本  明 俊  中 馬  秀 則 
 西 川  倉 治  岡 井  光 博 平 山  満 義  阪 中  由 季 
下 村  光 男